20/01/2024  |
ESC.COUR CHEVER 3CANTON Bernard M 500pts GILLARD Léa F 543pts EGRET Aubin M 538pts |
13 - 17 |
AMO.MER TT. (9)MAGNIER Lysia F 610pts BOUTET Eden F 534pts MAGNIER Laelle F 635pts |
20/01/2024  |
CJ.MONT PRES CH 1LANGLOIS Lionel M 1020pts FERRE-TOMONAKA Sylvain M 500pts NAUD-LIOCE Dario M 500pts |
15 - 15 |
VSTT 13GESSAT MAILLARD Marc M 500pts FLEURY Francois M 523pts VEZIEN Mayeul M 500pts |
20/01/2024  |
FL ST AIGNAN 4MESENGE Sylvain M 644pts DARBONVILLE Evan M 500pts BARANTIN Mathieu M 500pts |
-- - -- |
----Absent Absent Absent |
20/01/2024  |
CATHL ST LAUREN (3)Absent Absent Absent |
0 - 20 |
L'AIGLE SELLOIS 3Absent Absent Absent |
03/02/2024  |
AMO.MER TT. (9)MAGNIER Lysia F 610pts BOUTET Eden F 534pts MAGNIER Laelle F 635pts |
17 - 13 |
FL ST AIGNAN 4DARBONVILLE Evan M 500pts FOURRET Romain M 500pts BARANTIN Mathieu M 500pts |
03/02/2024  |
---- |
-- - -- |
CJ.MONT PRES CH 1 |
03/02/2024  |
L'AIGLE SELLOIS 3RAIMOND Ludivine F 502pts BOURGEAT Benjamin M 599pts MADELAINE Nathan M 549pts |
16 - 14 |
ESC.COUR CHEVER 3MOREAU Mathias M 500pts GERMAIN Luc M 500pts CANTON Bernard M 500pts |
03/02/2024  |
VSTT 13FLEURY Francois M 523pts THUILLIEZ Nathan M 500pts GESSAT MAILLARD Marc M 500pts |
16 - 14 |
CATHL ST LAUREN (3)RIMBAULT Sacha M 506pts FAUVE Ernestine F 501pts STAILI-MOUSSET Amine M 500pts |
10/02/2024  |
CJ.MONT PRES CH 1LANGLOIS Lionel M 1020pts BENTHANANE Mohamed M 528pts CHOQUET Lucas M 500pts |
14 - 16 |
AMO.MER TT. (9)MAGNIER Lysia F 610pts BOUTET Eden F 534pts MAGNIER Laelle F 635pts |
10/02/2024  |
FL ST AIGNAN 4ANJOS Enzo M 533pts CLOUET Sorel M 554pts GIBAULT Timéo M 537pts |
20 - 7 |
L'AIGLE SELLOIS 3RENIER Hugo M 500pts OUVRAT Mael M 500pts Absent |
10/02/2024  |
ESC.COUR CHEVER 3MOREAU Mathias M 500pts GILLARD Léa F 543pts EGRET Aubin M 538pts |
16 - 14 |
CATHL ST LAUREN (3)VIEILHOMME Luc M 541pts CAILLARD Sebastien M 526pts LE ROUX Marius M 500pts |
10/02/2024  |
VSTT 13 |
-- - -- |
---- |
09/03/2024  |
AMO.MER TT. (9)MAGNIER Laelle F 635pts MAGNIER Lysia F 610pts BOUTET Eden F 534pts |
-- - -- |
----Absent Absent Absent |
09/03/2024  |
L'AIGLE SELLOIS 3ROBIN Eliott M 500pts RENIER Hugo M 500pts MADELAINE Nathan M 549pts |
14 - 16 |
CJ.MONT PRES CH 1LANGLOIS Lionel M 1020pts NAUD-LIOCE Dario M 500pts LEBERT Bryan M 500pts |
09/03/2024  |
CATHL ST LAUREN (3)STAILI-MOUSSET Amine M 500pts FAUVE Ernestine F 501pts LELOUP RAIMBAULT Mahtéo M 500pts |
12 - 18 |
FL ST AIGNAN 4ANJOS Enzo M 533pts BARANTIN Mathieu M 500pts VIRMOUX Maude F 500pts |
09/03/2024  |
ESC.COUR CHEVER 3MOREAU Mathias M 500pts CANTON Bernard M 500pts GILLARD Léa F 543pts |
16 - 14 |
VSTT 13FLEURY Francois M 523pts THUILLIEZ Nathan M 500pts GODINEAU Lucas M 500pts |
16/03/2024  |
VSTT 13FLEURY Francois M 523pts LOPES REMY Maxime M 500pts GESSAT MAILLARD Marc M 500pts |
12 - 18 |
AMO.MER TT. (9)BOUTET Eden F 534pts MAGNIER Lysia F 610pts MAGNIER Laelle F 635pts |
16/03/2024  |
CJ.MONT PRES CH 1LANGLOIS Lionel M 1020pts BENTHANANE Mohamed M 528pts LEBERT Louka M 500pts |
17 - 13 |
CATHL ST LAUREN (3)CAILLARD Sebastien M 526pts LE ROUX Marius M 500pts RIMBAULT Sacha M 506pts |
16/03/2024  |
FL ST AIGNAN 4GROJO Yohann M 530pts PAÏS Emmanuel M 514pts GIRARD PELLETIER Louise F 556pts |
18 - 12 |
ESC.COUR CHEVER 3GILLARD Léa F 543pts EGRET Aubin M 538pts GERMAIN Luc M 500pts |
16/03/2024  |
---- |
-- - -- |
L'AIGLE SELLOIS 3 |
13/04/2024  |
L'AIGLE SELLOIS 3RAIMOND Ludivine F 502pts RENIER Hugo M 500pts ROBIN Eliott M 500pts |
11 - 19 |
AMO.MER TT. (9)BOUTET Eden F 534pts MAGNIER Laelle F 635pts MAGNIER Lysia F 610pts |
13/04/2024  |
ESC.COUR CHEVER 3COSTA BRULEZ Ismaël Alexandre M 500pts GILLARD Léa F 543pts EGRET Aubin M 538pts |
14 - 16 |
CJ.MONT PRES CH 1LANGLOIS Lionel M 1020pts LOUVET Freddy M 650pts NAUD-LIOCE Dario M 500pts |
13/04/2024  |
FL ST AIGNAN 4CLOUET Sorel M 554pts GIBAULT Timéo M 537pts ANJOS Enzo M 533pts |
20 - 10 |
VSTT 13BEGUIN Christophe M 500pts LOPES REMY Maxime M 500pts FLEURY Francois M 523pts |
13/04/2024  |
CATHL ST LAUREN (3) |
-- - -- |
---- |
04/05/2024  |
AMO.MER TT. (9)MAGNIER Lysia F 610pts BOUTET Eden F 534pts MAGNIER Laelle F 635pts |
19 - 11 |
CATHL ST LAUREN (3)LÉGER Maé M 500pts LE ROUX Marius M 500pts FAUVE Ernestine F 501pts |
04/05/2024  |
CJ.MONT PRES CH 1LANGLOIS Lionel M 1020pts BENTHANANE Mohamed M 528pts FERRE-TOMONAKA Sylvain M 500pts |
16 - 14 |
FL ST AIGNAN 4FOURRET Romain M 500pts GROJO Yohann M 530pts CLOUET Sorel M 554pts |
04/05/2024  |
---- |
-- - -- |
ESC.COUR CHEVER 3 |
04/05/2024  |
VSTT 13LOPES REMY Maxime M 500pts BRULANT AMATO Raphael M 500pts GESSAT MAILLARD Marc M 500pts |
20 - 0 |
L'AIGLE SELLOIS 3Absent Absent Absent |