24/09/2023  |
SUCE SUR ERDRE (S) 2HALIQUE Guillaume M 1574pts JOLY Baptiste M 1447pts BOTROS Clement M 1595pts LUCAS Clement M 1569pts |
6 - 8 |
FERRIERE VENDEE TT 4EUTROPE Yann-Baptiste M 1893pts GUILBAUD Jerome M 1733pts CHARRIER Quentin M 1555pts GARO Maelik M 1558pts |
24/09/2023  |
HERIC T.T. 1TEMARII Kevin M 1761pts DABRETEAU Pierre M 1781pts CALLEAU Sebastien M 1829pts MARTIN Emeric M 1636pts |
6 - 8 |
MURS ERIGNE (S) 1LE BRETON Aurelien M 1700pts MARTIN Paul M 1834pts DAVY Paul M 1622pts FERTON Steven M 1610pts |
24/09/2023  |
CHALLANS 2LOQUET Gildas M 1716pts ROOSE Francois M 1727pts PONTOIZEAU Mickael M 1732pts BOITEAU Vincent M 1586pts |
3 - 11 |
VIBRAYE ASTT (S) 1PHUNG Armand N°180- M 2588pts ELENSKY Gregory N°433- M 2312pts TRECUL Kevin M 1709pts ROMAGNE Benjamin M 1971pts |
24/09/2023  |
NANTES TT 3BOURDOISEAU Julien M 1550pts LODE Jonathan M 1554pts PERRAUD Théo M 1681pts MAGNET Romain M 1481pts |
8 - 6 |
CHANGE US (S) 2BOURCIER Gabriel M 1203pts MAGUERY Clément M 1793pts ROCHUT Albane F 1349pts GRISON Alexandre M 1512pts |
08/10/2023  |
FERRIERE VENDEE TT 4EUTROPE Yann-Baptiste M 1893pts VANDEWALLE Stephane N°669- M 2172pts CHARRIER Quentin M 1555pts GUILBAUD Jerome M 1733pts |
5 - 9 |
HERIC T.T. 1TEMARII Kevin M 1761pts DABRETEAU Pierre M 1781pts CALLEAU Sebastien M 1829pts MARTIN Emeric M 1636pts |
08/10/2023  |
VIBRAYE ASTT (S) 1PROVOST Damien N°90- M 2883pts ROMAGNE Jeremy M 1509pts TRECUL Kevin M 1709pts ROMAGNE Benjamin M 1971pts |
14 - 0 |
SUCE SUR ERDRE (S) 2HALIQUE Guillaume M 1574pts JOLY Baptiste M 1447pts BOTROS Clement M 1595pts LUCAS Clement M 1569pts |
08/10/2023  |
CHANGE US (S) 2BOURASSEAU Jérémy M 1496pts MAGUERY Clément M 1793pts ROCHUT Albane F 1349pts GRISON Alexandre M 1512pts |
8 - 6 |
CHALLANS 2ROOSE Francois M 1727pts BOITEAU Vincent M 1586pts FALLOURD Mathieu M 1760pts THOREL Fabrice M 1284pts |
08/10/2023  |
MURS ERIGNE (S) 1DAVY Paul M 1622pts MARTIN Paul M 1834pts LE BRETON Aurelien M 1700pts FERTON Steven M 1610pts |
4 - 10 |
NANTES TT 3LEAUTE Jordan M 1978pts BOURDOISEAU Julien M 1550pts PERRAUD Théo M 1681pts CHOUTEAU Simon M 1609pts |
22/10/2023  |
MURS ERIGNE (S) 1LE BRETON Aurelien M 1700pts MARTIN Paul M 1834pts DAVY Paul M 1622pts FERTON Steven M 1610pts |
14 - 0 |
FERRIERE VENDEE TT 4EUTROPE Yann-Baptiste M 1893pts GARO Maelik M 1558pts CHARRIER Quentin M 1555pts RONDEAU Mathis M 1370pts |
22/10/2023  |
HERIC T.T. 1DABRETEAU Pierre M 1781pts TEMARII Kevin M 1761pts CALLEAU Sebastien M 1829pts MARTIN Emeric M 1636pts |
6 - 8 |
VIBRAYE ASTT (S) 1ROMAGNE Jeremy M 1509pts PROVOST Damien N°90- M 2883pts TRECUL Kevin M 1709pts ROMAGNE Benjamin M 1971pts |
22/10/2023  |
SUCE SUR ERDRE (S) 2JOLY Baptiste M 1447pts HALIQUE Guillaume M 1574pts BOTROS Clement M 1595pts LUCAS Clement M 1569pts |
10 - 4 |
CHANGE US (S) 2BOURASSEAU Jérémy M 1496pts MAGUERY Clément M 1793pts ROCHUT Albane F 1349pts GRISON Alexandre M 1512pts |
22/10/2023  |
CHALLANS 2LOQUET Gildas M 1716pts BOITEAU Vincent M 1586pts ROOSE Francois M 1727pts PONTOIZEAU Mickael M 1732pts |
6 - 8 |
NANTES TT 3CHOUTEAU Simon M 1609pts BOURDOISEAU Julien M 1550pts PERRAUD Théo M 1681pts POIRIER Jonathan M 1571pts |
05/11/2023  |
VIBRAYE ASTT (S) 1PROVOST Damien N°90- M 2883pts ROMAGNE Jeremy M 1509pts TRECUL Kevin M 1709pts ROMAGNE Benjamin M 1971pts |
8 - 6 |
FERRIERE VENDEE TT 4EUTROPE Yann-Baptiste M 1893pts GARO Maelik M 1558pts ROBERT Toni M 1902pts GUILBAUD Jerome M 1733pts |
05/11/2023  |
CHANGE US (S) 2AMIARD Evan M 1295pts MAGUERY Clément M 1793pts BOURASSEAU Jérémy M 1496pts GRISON Alexandre M 1512pts |
3 - 11 |
HERIC T.T. 1TEMARII Kevin M 1761pts DABRETEAU Pierre M 1781pts CALLEAU Sebastien M 1829pts MARTIN Emeric M 1636pts |
05/11/2023  |
NANTES TT 3BOURDOISEAU Julien M 1550pts CHOUTEAU Simon M 1609pts PERRAUD Théo M 1681pts TUFFEREAU Baptiste M 1427pts |
7 - 7 |
SUCE SUR ERDRE (S) 2JOLY Baptiste M 1447pts HALIQUE Guillaume M 1574pts BOTROS Clement M 1595pts LUCAS Clement M 1569pts |
05/11/2023  |
CHALLANS 2FALLOURD Mathieu M 1760pts LOQUET Gildas M 1716pts PONTOIZEAU Mickael M 1732pts ROOSE Francois M 1727pts |
8 - 6 |
MURS ERIGNE (S) 1LE BRETON Aurelien M 1700pts MARTIN Paul M 1834pts DAVY Paul M 1622pts FERTON Steven M 1610pts |
19/11/2023  |
FERRIERE VENDEE TT 4EUTROPE Yann-Baptiste M 1893pts CHARRIER Quentin M 1555pts ROBERT Toni M 1902pts GUILBAUD Jerome M 1733pts |
11 - 3 |
CHANGE US (S) 2BOURASSEAU Jérémy M 1496pts MAGUERY Clément M 1793pts ROCHUT Albane F 1349pts GRISON Alexandre M 1512pts |
19/11/2023  |
HERIC T.T. 1MARTIN Emeric M 1636pts TEMARII Kevin M 1761pts CALLEAU Sebastien M 1829pts DABRETEAU Pierre M 1781pts |
12 - 2 |
NANTES TT 3CHOUTEAU Simon M 1609pts BOURDOISEAU Julien M 1550pts PERRAUD Théo M 1681pts HELIAS Gwenn M 1526pts |
19/11/2023  |
SUCE SUR ERDRE (S) 2HALIQUE Guillaume M 1574pts JOLY Baptiste M 1447pts BOTROS Clement M 1595pts LUCAS Clement M 1569pts |
2 - 12 |
CHALLANS 2FALLOURD Mathieu M 1760pts LOQUET Gildas M 1716pts BONNET Arthur M 1572pts BOITEAU Vincent M 1586pts |
19/11/2023  |
MURS ERIGNE (S) 1FERTON Steven M 1610pts MARTIN Paul M 1834pts LE BRETON Aurelien M 1700pts DAVY Paul M 1622pts |
3 - 11 |
VIBRAYE ASTT (S) 1PHUNG Armand N°180- M 2588pts ROMAGNE Jeremy M 1509pts TRECUL Kevin M 1709pts ROMAGNE Benjamin M 1971pts |
26/11/2023  |
NANTES TT 3CHOUTEAU Simon M 1609pts BOURDOISEAU Julien M 1550pts PERRAUD Théo M 1681pts HUMEAU Antoine M 1470pts |
5 - 9 |
FERRIERE VENDEE TT 4GARO Maelik M 1558pts GUILBAUD Jerome M 1733pts ROBERT Toni M 1902pts CHARRIER Quentin M 1555pts |
26/11/2023  |
CHALLANS 2BOITEAU Vincent M 1586pts LOQUET Gildas M 1716pts PONTOIZEAU Mickael M 1732pts ROOSE Francois M 1727pts |
4 - 10 |
HERIC T.T. 1MARTIN Emeric M 1636pts TEMARII Kevin M 1761pts CALLEAU Sebastien M 1829pts DABRETEAU Pierre M 1781pts |
26/11/2023  |
SUCE SUR ERDRE (S) 2HALIQUE Guillaume M 1574pts JOLY Baptiste M 1447pts LUCAS Clement M 1569pts BOTROS Clement M 1595pts |
5 - 9 |
MURS ERIGNE (S) 1LE BRETON Aurelien M 1700pts MARTIN Paul M 1834pts DAVY Paul M 1622pts FERTON Steven M 1610pts |
26/11/2023  |
CHANGE US (S) 2BOURASSEAU Jérémy M 1496pts MAGUERY Clément M 1793pts ROCHUT Albane F 1349pts GRISON Alexandre M 1512pts |
6 - 8 |
VIBRAYE ASTT (S) 1PHUNG Armand N°180- M 2588pts ROMAGNE Jeremy M 1509pts ROMAGNE Benjamin M 1971pts COUDREUSE Jean-Baptiste M 1042pts |
10/12/2023  |
FERRIERE VENDEE TT 4EUTROPE Yann-Baptiste M 1893pts HERITEAU Jerome M 712pts CHARRIER Quentin M 1555pts GARO Maelik M 1558pts |
5 - 9 |
CHALLANS 2FALLOURD Mathieu M 1760pts ROOSE Francois M 1727pts LOQUET Gildas M 1716pts BONNET Arthur M 1572pts |
10/12/2023  |
HERIC T.T. 1MARTIN Emeric M 1636pts TEMARII Kevin M 1761pts CALLEAU Sebastien M 1829pts DABRETEAU Pierre M 1781pts |
12 - 2 |
SUCE SUR ERDRE (S) 2HALIQUE Guillaume M 1574pts JOLY Baptiste M 1447pts BOTROS Clement M 1595pts LUCAS Clement M 1569pts |
10/12/2023  |
VIBRAYE ASTT (S) 1TRECUL Kevin M 1709pts ROMAGNE Jeremy M 1509pts ROMAGNE Benjamin M 1971pts ROMAGNE Franck M 1380pts |
13 - 1 |
NANTES TT 3MORTREUX Maryne F 1188pts ROLLAND Yves-Marie M 981pts PERRAUD Théo M 1681pts FAURE Juliette F 919pts |
10/12/2023  |
MURS ERIGNE (S) 1LE BRETON Aurelien M 1700pts MARTIN Paul M 1834pts DAVY Paul M 1622pts FERTON Steven M 1610pts |
13 - 1 |
CHANGE US (S) 2ROCHUT Albane F 1349pts BOURASSEAU Jérémy M 1496pts FERANDIN Paul M 998pts GRISON Alexandre M 1512pts |