22/09/2023  |
A.T.T.ST ANTOINE DU ROCHER 3LECOQ Matheo M 560pts PAIN Fabrice M 504pts PARCE Michel M 514pts |
7 - 3 |
TT SEMBLANCEEN 2DOYEN David M 500pts GIRARDIN Carole F 603pts MORINEAU Johnny M 508pts |
22/09/2023  |
US RENAUDINE TT 9LANDIER Patrick M 716pts BEAUJOUAN Dominique M 500pts CHAPPONNEAU Sandrine F 500pts |
0 - 10 |
US LA RICHE TT 5PINSARD Remi M 814pts HAUSSY Bastien M 596pts MONJALON Xavier M 598pts |
22/09/2023  |
RS ST CYR/LOIRE 6RIBIÈRE Louis M 533pts NADAUD Raphael M 637pts RABOUIN Nathalie F 500pts |
3 - 7 |
U.S. VERNOU/BRENNE 3GANGNEUX Hugo M 618pts GAUCHER Arthur M 528pts HOCQUINE Guillaume M 612pts |
22/09/2023  |
ASTT du NAIS 2HERPAIN Sophie F 500pts RICHARD Ronald M 500pts DOUCET Philippe M 500pts |
0 - 10 |
TT PARCAY MESLAY 7MENARD Nicolas M 505pts BUGE Eric M 541pts CISSE Ruben M 510pts |
06/10/2023  |
TT PARCAY MESLAY 7ROSSIGNOL Nicolas M 592pts BUGE Eric M 541pts CISSE Ruben M 510pts |
8 - 2 |
A.T.T.ST ANTOINE DU ROCHER 3PAIN Fabrice M 504pts CAILLAULT Justin M 513pts PARCE Michel M 514pts |
06/10/2023  |
U.S. VERNOU/BRENNE 3IGLESIAS Paulino M 506pts ROT Joseph M 500pts HOCQUINE Guillaume M 612pts |
5 - 5 |
US RENAUDINE TT 9LANDIER Patrick M 716pts BOURBON Romain M 500pts CHAPPONNEAU Sandrine F 500pts |
06/10/2023  |
TT SEMBLANCEEN 2MORINEAU Johnny M 508pts MARQUENET Alain M 500pts DOYEN David M 500pts |
2 - 8 |
RS ST CYR/LOIRE 6TERRIEN Florent M 500pts RABOUIN Nathalie F 500pts RIBIÈRE Louis M 533pts |
06/10/2023  |
US LA RICHE TT 5HAUSSY Bastien M 596pts MONJALON Xavier M 598pts FLEURY Cedric M 616pts |
10 - 0 |
ASTT du NAIS 2HERPAIN Sophie F 500pts RICHARD Ronald M 500pts DOUCET Philippe M 500pts |
20/10/2023  |
A.T.T.ST ANTOINE DU ROCHER 3CLAVEAU Xavier M 686pts LECOQ Matheo M 560pts PARCE Michel M 514pts |
10 - 0 |
ASTT du NAIS 2DOUCET Philippe M 500pts HERPAIN Sophie F 500pts BARREIRO Lydia F 500pts |
20/10/2023  |
US RENAUDINE TT 9CHAPPONNEAU Sandrine F 500pts BEAUJOUAN Dominique M 500pts COLET Rene M 757pts |
6 - 4 |
TT SEMBLANCEEN 2MARQUENET Alain M 500pts MORINEAU Johnny M 508pts GRENAT Jordane M 517pts |
20/10/2023  |
RS ST CYR/LOIRE 6RABOUIN Nathalie F 500pts NADAUD Raphael M 637pts TERRIEN Florent M 500pts |
6 - 4 |
TT PARCAY MESLAY 7MENARD Nicolas M 505pts ROSSIGNOL Nicolas M 592pts CISSE Ruben M 510pts |
20/10/2023  |
US LA RICHE TT 5PINSARD Remi M 814pts HAUSSY Bastien M 596pts MONJALON Xavier M 598pts |
10 - 0 |
U.S. VERNOU/BRENNE 3GAUDRON Christophe M 563pts IGLESIAS Paulino M 506pts GAUCHER Arthur M 528pts |
03/11/2023  |
A.T.T.ST ANTOINE DU ROCHER 3CALDRAY Dylan M 597pts GUILLOTEAU Jean Louis M 500pts COHEN David M 508pts |
4 - 6 |
US LA RICHE TT 5HAUSSY Bastien M 596pts MONJALON Xavier M 598pts FLEURY Cedric M 616pts |
03/11/2023  |
TT PARCAY MESLAY 7ROSSIGNOL Nicolas M 592pts MENARD Nicolas M 505pts LELONG Theo M 509pts |
8 - 2 |
US RENAUDINE TT 9CHAPPONNEAU Sandrine F 500pts BEAUJOUAN Dominique M 500pts BOURBON Romain M 500pts |
03/11/2023  |
ASTT du NAIS 2GENDRON Jean-michel M 500pts RICHARD Ronald M 500pts HERPAIN Sophie F 500pts |
1 - 9 |
RS ST CYR/LOIRE 6TERRIEN Florent M 500pts LOUVEL Jean-jacques M 641pts RABOUIN Nathalie F 500pts |
03/11/2023  |
TT SEMBLANCEEN 2GRENAT Jordane M 517pts DOYEN David M 500pts MARQUENET Alain M 500pts |
0 - 10 |
U.S. VERNOU/BRENNE 3GAUDRON Christophe M 563pts GANGNEUX Hugo M 618pts HOCQUINE Guillaume M 612pts |
17/11/2023  |
RS ST CYR/LOIRE 6TERRIEN Florent M 500pts RIBIÈRE Louis M 533pts RABOUIN Nathalie F 500pts |
3 - 7 |
A.T.T.ST ANTOINE DU ROCHER 3CLAVEAU Xavier M 686pts PARCE Michel M 514pts CALDRAY Dylan M 597pts |
17/11/2023  |
US RENAUDINE TT 9BEAUJOUAN Dominique M 500pts CHAPPONNEAU Sandrine F 500pts LANDIER Patrick M 716pts |
6 - 4 |
ASTT du NAIS 2DOUCET Philippe M 500pts RICHARD Ronald M 500pts HERPAIN Sophie F 500pts |
17/11/2023  |
U.S. VERNOU/BRENNE 3HOCQUINE Guillaume M 612pts IGLESIAS Paulino M 506pts GANGNEUX Hugo M 618pts |
8 - 2 |
TT PARCAY MESLAY 7BUGE Eric M 541pts CISSE Elias M 500pts CISSE Ruben M 510pts |
17/11/2023  |
US LA RICHE TT 5HAUSSY Bastien M 596pts FLEURY Cedric M 616pts LEPROUX Jean Marc M 516pts |
10 - 0 |
TT SEMBLANCEEN 2MARQUENET Alain M 500pts MORINEAU Johnny M 508pts DOYEN David M 500pts |
24/11/2023  |
A.T.T.ST ANTOINE DU ROCHER 3GUILLOTEAU Jean Louis M 500pts COHEN David M 508pts CALDRAY Dylan M 597pts |
8 - 2 |
US RENAUDINE TT 9CHAPPONNEAU Sandrine F 500pts BEAUJOUAN Dominique M 500pts LANDIER Patrick M 716pts |
24/11/2023  |
RS ST CYR/LOIRE 6NADAUD Raphael M 637pts TERRIEN Florent M 500pts Absent |
2 - 8 |
US LA RICHE TT 5MONJALON Xavier M 598pts PINSARD Remi M 814pts FLEURY Cedric M 616pts |
24/11/2023  |
ASTT du NAIS 2 |
-- - -- |
U.S. VERNOU/BRENNE 3 |
24/11/2023  |
TT PARCAY MESLAY 7ROSSIGNOL Nicolas M 592pts LELONG Theo M 509pts CISSE Ruben M 510pts |
8 - 2 |
TT SEMBLANCEEN 2GRENAT Jordane M 517pts DOYEN David M 500pts MARQUENET Alain M 500pts |
08/12/2023  |
U.S. VERNOU/BRENNE 3GANGNEUX Hugo M 618pts GAUCHER Arthur M 528pts GAUDRON Christophe M 563pts |
8 - 2 |
A.T.T.ST ANTOINE DU ROCHER 3CLAVEAU Xavier M 686pts LECOQ Matheo M 560pts GUILLOTEAU Jean Louis M 500pts |
08/12/2023  |
US RENAUDINE TT 9LANDIER Patrick M 716pts CHAPPONNEAU Sandrine F 500pts BEAUJOUAN Dominique M 500pts |
4 - 6 |
RS ST CYR/LOIRE 6TERRIEN Florent M 500pts NADAUD Raphael M 637pts RIBIÈRE Louis M 533pts |
08/12/2023  |
TT SEMBLANCEEN 2GRENAT Jordane M 517pts MORINEAU Johnny M 508pts MARQUENET Alain M 500pts |
9 - 1 |
ASTT du NAIS 2RICHARD Ronald M 500pts DOUCET Philippe M 500pts HERPAIN Sophie F 500pts |
08/12/2023  |
US LA RICHE TT 5HAUSSY Bastien M 596pts PINSARD Remi M 814pts LEPROUX Jean Marc M 516pts |
8 - 2 |
TT PARCAY MESLAY 7BUGE Eric M 541pts CISSE Ruben M 510pts MENARD Nicolas M 505pts |